May 6, 2016

Career

Shortlisted  Candidates 
Shortlisted Candidates for  Asst. Mechanic- Board Factory Darla
SL Name CID NO.
1 Gaitri Devi Kharki 10205000255
Shortlisted Candidates for Board Grader-Board Factory Darla
SL Name CID NO.
1 Dawa Choden 11107002932
2 Gayatri Poudel 11801000586
3 Premeka Mongar 10205000737
4 Bimla Mongar 10211002169
5 Sarita Rai 11216001136
6 Chungku Maya Tamang 11809001288
7 Vasundara Pradhan 11204000110
Shortlisted Candidates for Asst. HRO- Phuentsholing
SL Name CID NO.
1 Yedar 11104004465
2 Kinga Wangmo 11107004099
3 Tshering Choden 11111002208
4 Kinzang Namgyel 10311001139
5 Biswas Sharma 10205008085
Shortlisted Candidates for Asst. Internal Autitor-Phuentsholing
SL Name CID NO.
1 Kinley Rinzin 10608003387
2 Langa Tshering 10905003008
3 Nidup Lhamo 10907000663
4 Milan Ghising Tamang 11801001056
5 Phuntsho Namgay 11704000718
Shortlisted Candidates for Asst. Warehouse-Phuentsholing
SL Name CID NO.
1 Ram Chhetri 11802003114
Shortlisted Candidates for Office Assistant-Phuentsholing
SL Name CID NO.
1 Kinzang Choden 1150200911
Shortlisted candidates for JE Electrical- Pasakha
SL Name CID NO.
1 Lungten Tshering 11315002304
2 Sujeet Thapa 10211005911
3 Jigme Wangmo 12001000681
4 Neten Dorji 11608001943
Shortlisted Candidates for Driver-Thimphu
SL Name CID NO.
1 Norbu Gyeltshen 10716001603
Bhutan Board Products Limited